Sodimac | La Gran Feria de Capacitación | Capacitaciones

cronograma

viernes 20 de marzo
sábado 21 de marzo
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 2

Ducasse

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 3

Volcán

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 4

Tesa

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 5

Philips

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 6

Indeco

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 1

Eternit

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 2

Redline

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 3

VSI / ITALGRIF

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 4

3M

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 5

Soudal

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 6

B&D

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 1

Eternit

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 2

Redline

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 1

San Lorenzo

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 2

INNOVACION

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 3

Vicsa

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 5

Tupemesa

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 6

Unacem

01:00 am - 01:45 am
Sala 1

Philips

01:00 am - 01:45 am
Sala 2

Indeco

01:00 am - 01:45 am
Sala 3

Masisa

01:00 am - 01:45 am
Sala 4

Rotoplas

01:00 am - 01:45 am
Sala 5

Inkabolt

01:00 am - 01:45 am
Sala 6

NANO GUERRA GARCIA

02:00 am - 02:45 am
Sala 2

Corona

02:00 am - 02:45 am
Sala 3

Black & Decker

02:00 am - 02:45 am
Sala 5

Comercial maderera

02:00 am - 02:45 am
Sala 6

Aceros Arequipa

03:00 am - 03:45 am
Sala 1

Sole

03:00 am - 03:45 am
Sala 2

Ladrillos piramide

03:00 am - 03:45 am
Sala 3

Kolor

03:00 am - 03:45 am
Sala 4

Rheem

03:00 am - 03:45 am
Sala 5

TOPEX

03:00 am - 03:45 am
Sala 6

Bauker

04:00 am - 04:45 am
Sala 1

Yale

04:00 am - 04:45 am
Sala 2

Codelpa

04:00 am - 04:45 am
Sala 3

Pavco

04:00 am - 04:45 am
Sala 4

Comercial chang

04:00 am - 04:45 am
Sala 5

VSI/ITALGRIF

04:00 am - 04:45 am
Sala 6

BOSCH

05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sala 1

Decor San Blas

05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sala 2

Pedrollo

05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sala 3

Record

05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sala 4

HABITAT

05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sala 5

Indupor

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 1

Arauco

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 2

Philips

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 3

Metalcon

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 4

Bosch

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 5

Topex

10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sala 6

VSI/ITALGRIF

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 1

3M

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 2

Travex

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 4

Holztek

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 5

Sika

11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sala 6

Masisa

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 1

Mixercon

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 2

Aceros Arequipa

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 3

Indeco

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 4

Ledvance

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 5

3M

12:00 am - 12:45 am
Sala 6

Black & Decker

1:00 am - 1:45 am
Sala 1

Klar

1:00 am - 1:45 am
Sala 2

Bosch

1:00 am - 1:45 am
Sala 3

Bticino

1:00 am - 1:45 am
Sala 4

Ladrillos piramide

1:00 am - 1:45 am
Sala 5

Corona

1:00 am - 1:45 am
Sala 6

San Lorenzo

2:00 am - 2:45 am
Sala 1

Bauker

2:00 am - 2:45 am
Sala 2

Unacem

2:00 am - 2:45 am
Sala 3

Ubermann

2:00 am - 2:45 am
Sala 4

Eternit

2:00 am - 2:45 am
Sala 5

Mujeres PRO

2:00 am - 2:45 am
Sala 6

NANO GUERRA GARCIA

3:00 am - 3:45 am
Sala 1

Rotoplast

3:00 am - 3:45 am
Sala 2

Rheem

3:00 am - 3:45 am
Sala 3

Fibraforte

3:00 am - 3:45 am
Sala 4

Aris

3:00 am - 3:45 am
Sala 5

Volcan

3:00 am - 3:45 am
Sala 6

Pavco

4:00 am - 4:45 am
Sala 1

Campbell

4:00 am - 4:45 am
Sala 2

Vicsa

4:00 am - 4:45 am
Sala 3

Saint Gobain

4:00 am - 4:45 am
Sala 4

Trebol

4:00 am - 4:45 am
Sala 6

Sala

5:00 am - 5:45 am
Sala 1

Indura

5:00 am - 5:45 am
Sala 2

Makita

5:00 am - 5:45 am
Sala 3

Redline

5:00 am - 5:45 am
Sala 6

Kolor